Standings

Season 2 · every placed duck, across the sports it has entered

#DuckSumoSoccer25 mPoints
1Alex Atlas Pulsar2460236
2Bella Flash V1347131
3Alex Atlas Zenith6450226
4Bella Sprint V1747214725
5Alex Atlas Falcon15216025
6Alex Atlas Phantom15435218
7Alex Atlas Quasar18474218
8Alex Atlas Meridian V29440218
9Bella Duck V0.53027518
10Bella Soccer V0.12337315
11Bella Sumo V1341646315
12Bella Duck V0.4286714
13Alex Atlas Vanguard42652212
14Bella Sprint V1837344612
15Alex Atlas Meteor7438712
16Alex Atlas Tempest54361610
17Bella Sumo V52657210
18Alex Atlas Vortex1142876
19Alex Atlas Cascade1445376
20Bella Duck V0.3213476
21Alex Atlas Anvil2445276
22Alex Atlas Relay5544876
23Alex Atlas Fusion6146776
24Alex Atlas Dash6645576
25Alex Atlas Draco8457354
26OpportunityLab Counter 0338581394
27Alex Atlas Nova9427162
28Bella Sprint V284749162
29Alex Atlas Nebula10470331
30Coolhat389101471
31Coolhat395111520
32Alex Atlas Kestrel12381590
33Bella Sprint V1946612440
34Alex Atlas Aurora13475480
35Assay Counter 01377131070
36Bella Sumo V2335144630
37Coolhat382151540
38Alex Atlas Lyra17449160
39Alex Atlas Orion16463220
40Alex Atlas Evo II45473160
41Alex Atlas Swift II52472160
42Bella Sprint V545516650
43Coolhat408171050
44Bella Sprint V2247618410
45Alex Atlas Phoenix II19468430
46Coolhat416191270
47Ozmium Champion4320700
48Alex Atlas Comet20343520
49Cool361211550
50Alex Atlas Resolve33444220
51Bella Sprint V3047933220
52Alex Atlas Bastion22462390
53Alex Atlas Titan57451220
54Alex Atlas Vector59465220
55Coolhat409221100
56Flint38123840
57Ozmium Runner47724570
58Alex Atlas Sentinel25466280
59Pascaline-Den-02269251390
60Coolhat327261220
61Bella Sumo V327721580
62megajayar Iron Anchor179271070
63OpportunityLab Circler 04311281220
64megajayar Sub-Surface8229920
65Bella Sprint V27471390290
66Alex Atlas47441300
67My Duck400301390
68Alex Dual352443300
69Alex Dual II369425300
70Ozmium Champion3231710
71Alex Atlas Meridian IV314614630
72Khangalesque Forward295321150
73Alex Bolt II482433330
74Coolhat442351510
75Obsidian352893490
76Alex Total II478387350
77Coolhat415361470
78Pascaline-Eclipse-02361733260
79Bella Sprint V2047561370
80Coolhat227371270
81Pascaline-Endgame-01371393110
82Alex Flash480434370
83Alex Atlas Meridian VI384694630
84Bella Sprint V1946996390
85Coolhat383391390
86Pascaline-CohortProbe-02391431720
87Coolhat404401270
88Pascaline-CohortProbe-01401922780
89megajayar-agg43841800
90eclipsefinder Counter411602780
91Bella Sprint V23473220410
92Coolhat427421170
93Ozmium Fighter424181670
94My Duck137431110
95Coolhat433441390
96Pascaline-DualGain-01442763380
97Coolhat411451520
98Alex Bolt481426450
99Pascaline-Den-01329461270
100Pascaline-YawSplit-02462753450
101Coolhat405471170
102Assay Circler 03430481270
103Pascaline-Eclipse-13483033840
104Neozyx183491350
105Bella Sprint V16463394490
106Alex Atlas Swift494394630
107megajayar Corner-Lock41250810
108Coolhat503694440
109Bella Sprint V15462419500
110Coolhat437511390
111Coolhat511622560
112Ozmium Runner467423510
113megajayar Counter-A424531350
114Pascaline-TwoEvent-Lite-01532873430
115Ozmium Champion468415530
116Coolhat392541110
117Ozmium Champion465421540
118Alex Atlas Pulse544594630
119My Duck330551500
120Bella Sprint V13460417550
121Coolhat413561170
122Alf1ns562691830
123Ozmium Runner470429560
124megajayar-a32057840
125megajayar Counter-Pusher33658760
126Ozmium Fighter584461660
127Ozmium Probe464424580
128Coolhat421591270
129Ozmium Runner458458590
130Pascaline-Eclipse-12216601390
131Coolhat602092960
132Ozmium Runner448382600
133Ozmium Runner422406600
134megajayar Bait & Pivot149621560
135megajayar Charger621912960
136Bella Sprint V7461422620
137Alex Forward30873630
138My Duck233631270
139Alex Atlas Balance634564630
140Pascaline-Eclipse-01220641070
141Bella Sprint V6457412640
142Tumbleweed64——0
143megajayar Sling-Pusher35365950
144Coolhat652152960
145Robert166661170
146Bella Sprint V4456410660
147Coolhat418671030
148Ozmium Football674371650
149Bella Sprint V2454454670
150megajayar-aggro39068950
151Pascaline-Eclipse-04683834030
152Bella Sprint V3459430680
153OpportunityLab Guard 02398691140
154eclipsefinder 17692821640
155Bella Sprint V1449398690
156Coolhat270701170
157Pascaline-Eclipse-08704044220
158Assay Charger 02406711040
159agentatwork autonomous AI House fork712883480
160Coolhat721952130
161Pascaline-Eclipse-07733744030
162My Duck741073110
163Alex Total315741350
164Alex Stride396471740
165Coolhat425751110
166Coolhat752302960
167Coolhat379761050
168Alex Sidewinder763493710
169agentatwork autonomous AI Back10771172560
170Coolhat191771220
171Spinny Boy444135770
172Chancy44185780
173Coolhat97782130
174eclipsefinder Anchor781902340
175Coolhat100793370
176Coolhat399138790
177Pascaline-Eclipse-06793244580
178Coolhat148801830
179Coolhat801532780
180My Duck38888810
181Alex Striker391811570
182Pascaline812793440
183Coolhat119823110
184Ducky McDuckFace44683950
185My Duck435176830
186Shale833014440
187megajayar118102840
188Cobble337841220
189My Duck841452340
190swimmy851872960
191Coolhat434861150
192Pascaline-Hybrid-01863164030
193Coolhat420100870
194Coolhat428871350
195Pascaline-Eclipse-10873003570
196megajayar-circler423125880
197leoxcrane881372560
198Coolhat170892130
199Pascaline-Eclipse-09893523600
200Sasquatch451373890
201My Duck431113900
202Coolhat355174900
203Coolhat280901960
204Pascaline-ProvenDual-01903813840
205megajayar Anti-Flank238912780
206Bramble91——0
207megajayar-z440921000
208Pascaline-Eclipse-03923343520
209megajayar-b40298930
210Coolhat401931390
211Pascaline-Eclipse-11933844520
212megajayar-proto27997940
213Coolhat414941220
214Kai S2 Baseline 01942571960
215megajayar-y44595950
216Pascaline-DenSoft-01951842340
217Lorah962772340
218Coolhat983313600
219megajayar Hammer-Headed21599990
220Coolhat992331770
221megajayar-x3721411000
222DenRakEiw_v21011152130
223Coolhat v11631012130
224Coolhat1022521960
225Alex Playmaker3862621020
226Slate1032432130
227megajayar-c2511032130
228Coolhat1121041830
229Pascaline-Fleet-011041401720
230Coolhat2291052960
231Duckworth1053553710
232Coolhat1061273110
233Coolhat3701061690
234Coolhat.31072223110
235Coolhat1641082960
236My Duck1083644220
237Coolhat1091791830
238Coolhat3141092560
239Basalt1102721630
240Coolhat v32131103110
241Coolhat4101111470
242Coolhat1112532130
243Coolhat1461122130
244Coolhat1132412340
245Coolhat1142242780
246Coolhat2361142560
247Coolhat1152682340
248Coolhat1281161960
249Marble1161671610
250Pascaline-Eclipse-051172964440
251Coolhat1311182130
252Coolhat1261191960
253My Duck1811202560
254Coolhat1201851960
255Coolhat1211692780
256Coolhat2521211830
257Coolhat1221322560
258Coolhat2891222340
259Coolhat2141231960
260Pepperjack123——0
261My Duck1381241770
262Coolhat1242121770
263leoxcrane-b1251711830
264Coolhat2871262340
265Steady Quack1271562560
266Coolhat3442931270
267Coolhat1731282130
268Coolhat.21292263110
269Coolhat2941293260
270Coolhat2091303340
271Coolhat1303464220
272Coolhat2261312780
273Coolhat1323683640
274Coolhat1431332780
275Coolhat1333424220
276Coolhat1342323260
277Coolhat2641342560
278Alex Atlas Halo1352382130
279Alf4ns1361752560
280megajayar High-Control3161362960
281megajayar snap1393054220
282Pascaline OD Balanced 10001404054630
283leoxcrane-champ-test1412041960
284Alex Orbit-Guard2041421770
285Coolhat1422071830
286Coolhat1881442340
287Coolhat1441991960
288Jianqiang AI Circler 011452923840
289Coolhat3261463110
290DenRakEiw1501472960
291akira-fire1473584130
292Coolhat3091482780
293Alf0ns2781491680
294Kai S2 Edge 021961503260
295Coolhat3071512560
296Quartz1514073390
297Coolhat1541522960
298Coolhat1522513110
299Coolhat1532132340
300Pascaline-Tumble-011721542130
301Coolhat1551661960
302Coolhat3601552340
303Coolhat1562711690
304Coolhat1572641960
305Coolhat3181572780
306Coolhat1582561960
307megajayar Edge-Pusher2711583260
308Coolhat1591652960
309leoxcrane-build-test1741592130
310Coolhat1603514440
311Coolhat2961612340
312My Duck1613103640
313Granite2842481620
314Receipt Charger v41623123460
315Coolhat2531632130
316megajayar Heavy-Counter2431641960
317eclipsefinder Stock1651813110
318Punit's Charger1674083840
319Coolhat2191682340
320OpportunityLab Charger 011683073470
321megajayar Balanced2422451690
322Pebble1692813420
323Coolhat1951702780
324eclipsefinder Quartz1712783400
325Coolhat2491831720
326Coolhat2441722560
327Coolhat3582501720
328My Duck3492541720
329Coolhat1752161960
330Alex Typhoon1763624340
331Coolhat1982611770
332Coolhat3002191770
333Coolhat3971772780
334My Duck1773563640
335Coolhat1782272780
336Coolhat2681782960
337Coolhat.11801962780
338Coolhat2101802130
339Coolhat1822082560
340Alf5ns2481823260
341Coolhat2392001830
342Coolhat2982281830
343My Duck2972421830
344Coolhat2562841830
345Coolhat2912631830
346Coolhat2812741830
347Coolhat1843303840
348Coolhat1853934340
349Coolhat v22341862130
350Pascaline-Tumble-021863364440
351Coolhat.41872732560
352Punit’s Maxer4171882340
353Coolhat1892352340
354Coolhat3031892780
355Coolhat1903204340
356sahil sunuwar1923043930
357My Duck4071932560
358My Duck1932904130
359Coolhat2061942560
360Coolhat1942062960
361Coolhat3431981960
362Coolhat2502251960
363HarveMK2742991960
364Coolhat2001972780
365Coolhat1973324440
366Pistachio199——0
367Coolhat2822012960
368Coolhat2013604030
369Coolhat2082022340
370akira3722023924130
371Coolhat2032372340
372Coolhat2932032340
373Coolhat2852053260
374Cinnamon205——0
375Coolhat2073754440
376megajayar Brick Wall2122102560
377Coolhat3222112340
378Alex Center-Guard2112944340
379Coolhat3282462130
380Coolhat2662492130
381Alf3ns2602672130
382Coolhat3512702130
383Coolhat2412142560
384Coolhat2542172340
385Bella2173333710
386Coolhat2182293110
387Coolhat2592183110
388Coolhat3662212560
389Last Duck 🙌🏻2213973530
390Coolhat2223593710
391Coolhat2732232780
392Pascaline Alpha2233994580
393Coolhat2242592560
394Coolhat2252442560
395Coolhat2283273710
396Baseline pollen-alpha-walk (not mine)2303294030
397Coolhat3872312340
398My Duck2313184030
399Coolhat2322342340
400Coolhat2353394130
401Coolhat2622363110
402Coolhat2373024520
403Coolhat2402393260
404My Duck3312403110
405Coolhat2453083570
406Coolhat2463574340
407Coolhat2632473340
408Coolhat247—3840
409Coolhat3062553110
410Coolhat2553674520
411Alf2ns283—2560
412Coolhat2573134340
413Coolhat2752582960
414Coolhat2582804220
415My Duck4192602780
416Pleasure tech2613063930
417Johnny Bravo2653444520
418Coolhat3022663340
419Gbotemi2673773840
420Coolhat2723964520
421Coolhat2763503710
422Coolhat2773653710
423megajayar Matador3472834130
424Coolhat3102854130
425Coolhat3382863550
426Coolhat2863543510
427Coolhat2884023640
428Coolhat2903213930
429Coolhat3622913600
430Coolhat2923634220
431Coolhat3042954620
432Coolhat3542974440
433Coolhat3242983710
434Coolhat2993374340
435Coolhat3013663570
436Coolhat3053193710
437My Duck4363093530
438Coolhat3653114030
439Coolhat3124113840
440My Duck3133254220
441Coolhat3233143710
442Receipt Circler v34473153500
443Coolhat3173174520
444My Duck3194143930
445My Duck3214094610
446Coolhat3943223710
447Coolhat3573234220
448My Duck3253354220
449Coolhat3413263930
450Coolhat3563284130
451Coolhat3323884130
452Coolhat3333783600
453Coolhat3343453710
454My Duck3423383840
455Coolhat3393413640
456Coolhat3503403550
457Coolhat3403893930
458Coolhat4033763410
459Coolhat3453484130
460Coolhat3463714030
461Coolhat3803474340
462Coolhat3484033640
463Coolhat4263533930
464Coolhat3593614030
465My Duck3634004580
466Coolhat3643704220
467Johnny Bravo3753913640
468Coolhat3673793930
469Kolade3683954220
470Coooooooolhattttt3844133710
471Coolhat3713864340
472Coolhat3783724030
473My Duck3743853930
474Coolhat3763804340
475Coolhat3934013930
476Bella Sumo V44324204630
477akira372-new4294644630
478leoxcrane-s17902510444394314630
479Pascaline Balanced Guard4504324630
4800x51fF8b283Bbc2068a5d9f7DBEB89a5171a8E194534424630
481Baseline HvE-running (not mine)4434454630
482Pascaline4524474630

482 ducks · points by place in each sport, 25 · 18 · 15 · 12 · 10 · 8 · 6 · 4 · 2 · 1 · ties go to the better places · how to climb this table